Monthly Prize

In thanks to survey participants we give out every month a $500 voucher. 

  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • March - Karen Bedogni of Auckland

  • February  -Trinity Palmer of Timaru

  • December - Janette Clark of Woodend

  • November - Lynley Giltrap of Leeston

  • October - Robert Haris Cafe of Te Awamutu

  • September - Jerry of Motueka

  • August - Heather Oulton of Auckland

  • July - Nicky Sindos of Christchurch

  • June - Ada Rawiri of Mangere East

  • May - Amanda Taylor of Mangakino

  • April - Helen Procter of Palmerston North

  • March - Cristine Bell of Christchurch

  • February  - Dianne Howard of Auckland

  • November - A & C Mark of Invercargill

  • October - Kim Watts of Ashburton

  • September - Geoff Hine of Tauranga

  • August - Julianna Coldicott of Geraldine

  • July - Hamish White of Palmerston North

  • June - Amelia Boyce of Carterton

  • May - Matthew Thompson of Christchurch

  • April - Angela Newton of Otahuhu Auckland

  • March - Amanda Gelt of Avondale, Auckland

  • February  - Jason Millington of Mt. Roskill Auckland

  • December - John Gorton of Waikanae

  • November - Renee Stevenson of Invercargill

  • October - Janelle Knox of Hamilton

  • September - Dave Fisher of Te Atatu, Waitakere

  • August - Vina Hee of Henderson, Auckland

  • July - Paul Robertson of Temuka

  • June - Ada Rawiri of Mangere East

  • May - Bradey Tasker of Wakefield, Nelson

  • April - Catherine Whitehead of North Shore, Auckland

  • March- Suzanne MacNee of Hamilton

  • February -Paula Spijkerman of Hamilton

  • November -Monica Morgan of Waiheke Island

  • October - Andrew Rollo of Mangere Bridge, Auckland

  • September - Adam Sleep of Miramar

  • August - Tim Hocquard of Waipukurau

  • July - Nicole Tattersall of Hai Hai

  • June - Neville Growcott of Oakura

  • May - Marian Elsmore of Henderson, Auckland

  • April - Donald Harris of New Plymouth

  • March -  Emma Louise Howes of Christchurch

  • February  - Sandra Hart of Putaruru, Waikato

  • December - John Gorton of Waikanae

  • November - Thomas Mason of Wellington

  • October - Zoe Wilson of Wairoa

  • September - Janine Cannon of Invercargil

  • August - Anna Clarkson of Waimate

  • July - Dianne Murphy of Otorohanga, Waikato

  • June - Sophie McMillian of Auckland

  • May - Greg Moore of Browns Bay, Auckland

  • April - Nancye Tayles of Oamaru

  • March- Barry Brunton of Hastings

  • February -Jane Balsom of New Plymouth

  • January -Kirsten Winterburn of Manurewa, Auckland